More

The Republican Party of North Carolina The Republican Party of North Carolina

mecklenburg.nc.gop

 

US House of Representatives District 9

Mark Harris

  

Learn more about Mark here.

 

US House of Representatives District 12

Paul Wright

Learn more about Paul here.

 

NC State Senate District 41

Jeff Tarte 

  

Learn more about Jeff here.

 

NC State Senate District 40

Bobbie Shields

Learn more about Bobbie here.

 

NC State Senate District 39

Dan Bishop

  

Learn more about Dan here.

NC State Senate District 38

Richard Rivette

Learn more about Richard here.

 

NC State Senate District 37

Nora Trotman

  

Learn more about Nora here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 88

Ty Turner

Learn more about Ty here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 92

Debbie Ware

Learn more about Debbie here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 98

John Bradford

Learn more about John here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 99

Joshua Niday

Learn more about Joshua here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 100

Nancy Campbell

Learn more about Nancy here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 101

Steve Mauney

  

Learn more about Steve here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 102

Tyler Norris

  

Learn more about Tyler here.

 

NC House of Representative District 103

Bill Brawley

  

Learn more about Bill here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 104

Andy Dulin

Learn more about Andy here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 105

Scott Stone

  

Learn more about Scott here.

 

NC House of Representatives District 106

Geovani Opry Sherow

Learn more about Geovani here.

 

North Carolina Supreme Court

Barbara Jackson

  

Learn more about Barbara here.

 

North Carolina Court of Appeals

Jefferson Griffin

  

Learn more about Jefferson here.

 

North Carolina Court of Appeals

Andrew Heath

  

Learn more about Andrew here.

 

North Carolina Court of Appeals

Chuck Kitchen

  

Learn more about Chuck here.

 

District Court (26A Seat 1)

Michael Stading

Learn more about Michael here.

 

District Court (26A Seat 2)

Paulina Havelka

Learn more about Paulina here.

 

District Court (26A Seat 3)

Sean Smith

Learn more about Sean here.

 

District Court (26B Seat 1)

Matt Osman

Learn more about Matt here.

 

District Court (26C Seat 1)

George Bell

Learn more about George here.

 

Mecklenburg County Commissioner District 1

Jim Puckett

Learn more about Jim here.

Mecklenburg County Commissioner District 5

Matthew Ridenhour

Learn more about Matthew here.

Mecklenburg County Commissioner District 6

Bill James

Learn more about Bill here.

 

Mecklenburg County Commissioner at Large

Jeremy Brasch

Learn more about Jeremy here.